GRAN CUADRO 2020-2022

Benjamín Woolfolk González

Muy Respetable Gran Maestro

Hidalgo No.14, Ensenada

Armando López Acosta

Diputado Gran Maestro

Ignacio Zaragoza No.3, Tijuana

Alberto Angulo Verdugo

Primer Gran Vigilante

Regeneración No.6, Mexicali

Humberto Montaño Tirado

Segundo Gran Vigilante

Occidental No.1, Ensenada

Oscar Mario Zepeda Peralta

Gran Canciller

Hidalgo No.14, Ensenada

Arturo Nikolai Sevilla Covarrubias

Gran Canciller Adjunto

Cuauhtémoc No.15, Tijuana

Marco A. Yescas Téllez

Gran Secretario ''A''

Hidalgo No.14, Ensenada

Christian R. Almada Galindo

Gran Secretario ''B''

Hermes Trimegisto No.52, Tijuana

Juan Carlos García Mendoza

Gran Secretario ''C''

Palingenesia No.46, Mexicali

Efraín Angulo Navarrete

Gran Tesorero

Fiat Lux No.20, Mexicali

Ricardo Eladio Castillo Razo

Gran Orador

Fénix No.10, Tijuana

Nicolás Llamas Haro

Primer Gran Diácono

Reforma del 57 No.12, Tijuana

Héctor Esquivel Salcido

Segundo Gran Diácono

Heracles XII No.50, Mexicali

José Hernández Calderón

Gran Maestro de Ceremonias

Arquitectura Moral No.7, Tijuana

Ramón Rodríguez Esquer

Primer Gran Experto

Palingenesia No.46, Mexicali

Macario Díaz Rodríguez

Segundo Gran Experto

Vigías del Valle No.40, San Quintín

Carlos González Díaz

Gran Hospitalario

Chronos No.48, Tijuana

Cristóbal Valencia Martínez

Gran Ecónomo

Sergio Iván de la Selva Aguirre No.47, Tijuana

Ricardo Sandoval Martínez

Gran Porta Estandarte

Insurgencia No.35, Mexicali

Oscar Chacón Arnold

Gran Porta Bandera

Novus Ordo No.43, Tijuana

Juan López Ibarra

Gran Oficial Mayor

Filosofía Ancestral L. y S. No.44, Tijuana

Ángel Ramírez Lemus

Gran Guarda Templo Interior

Hatikvah No.58, Tecate

Joaquín Garzón Aguilar

Gran Guarda Templo Exterior

Caballeros del Arte Real No.54, San Felipe

David Salomón Tiznado

Diputado de Distrito Mexicali

Ambrosio Ives Lelevier No.61, Mexicali

Hernán González Ayala

Diputado de Distrito Mexicali Valle/San Felipe

Ciencia y Virtud No.21, Cd. Guadalupe Victoria

Luis Ángel Sámano Ábrica

Diputado de Distrito Tijuana y Tecate

Sergio Iván de la Selva Aguirre No.47, Tijuana

Alejandro Hueso Hernández

Diputado de Distrito Ensenada

Benito Juárez No.16, Ensenada

Juan Reyes Reyes

Diputado de Distrito Ensenada Rural

Vicente Guerrero No.11, Vicente Guerrero

Rafael Ashael García Bracamonte

Gran Defensor de Oficio

Novus Ordo No.43, Tijuana

Arturo Camacho Quintana

Gran Fiscal

Orden y Renacimiento No.49, Tijuana

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram