GRANDES MAESTROS

2018-2020

Mario Enrique Pérez de Alva y Blanco

Fiat Lux No.20, Mexicali

2016-2018

Carlos Manuel Luna Herrera

Fénix No.10, Tijuana

2014-2016

Fernando Rivera Garibaldi

Gabriel Ayub Zaiden No.30, Ensenada

2012-2014

José de Jesús Rodríguez Guzmán

Cucapah No.37, Mexicali

2010-2012

Enrique Riveros Moreno

Ignacio Zaragoza No.3, Tijuana

2008-2010

Héctor Pablo Mixueiro Corral

Occidental No.1, Ensenada

2008

Elías Domínguez Cobos

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

2006-2008

Salvador López Mendoza

Pueblo Nuevo No.22, Mexicali

2004-2006

Miguel Ángel González Salgado

Occidental No.1, Ensenada

2002-2004

Adolfo Calette Márquez

Expulsado de la Masonería

2000-2002

Manuel Ramírez Vázquez

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1998-2000

Manuel Mayor Noriega

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1996-1998

Lino Medina Chávez

Abelardo L. Rodríguez 44 No.56, Mexicali

1994-1996

José Javier López González

Expulsado de la Masonería

1992-1994

José María Rodríguez Mérida

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1990-1992

Pablo Moreno Rodríguez

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1989-1990

Ernesto Molina Ruíz

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1988-1989

Mario Rodríguez Nolasco

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1986-1988

Segundo García García

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1984-1986

Rubén Martínez Aguiar

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1982-1984

José Bogarín Barajas

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1980-1982

Cándido Zataráin Salmerón

Perseverancia No.33, Mexicali

1978-1980

Juan Manuel Beltrán Pérez

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1976-1978

Francisco Palau Navarro

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1974-1976

Gregorio Vidal Arrufat

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1972-1974

Guilebaldo Silva Cota

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1970-1972

Francisco Zárate Vidal

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1968-1970

Francisco López Gutiérrez

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1966-1968

Alejandro Orozco Gastélum

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1964-1966

Francisco Zárate Vidal

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1962-1964

Zacarías Miramón Corral

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1960-1962

Joaquín Aguilar Robles

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1958-1960

Antonio Girbau Nadal

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1956-1958

Antonio Edmundo Banuet

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1953-1956

Santos B. Cota

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1951-1953

Gustavo Aubanel Vallejo

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1949-1950

Ricardo C. Salazar

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1948-1949

Victoriano V. Sánchez

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1946-1948

Manuel Inzunza Makay

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1945-1946

Guillermo Macalpin

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1943-1945

Jesús T. Ruíz

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1942-1943

Jaime Lliteras A.

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1941-1942

Enrique A. Fontaine

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1940-1941

Ernesto Chávez M.

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1939-1940

Rodrigo Cárdenas

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1938-1939

David Zárate Zazueta

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1937-1938

Pablo L. Bernal

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1936-1937

Rafael M. Soto

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1935-1936

Silverio L. Romero

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1934-1935

Agustín Molina Reyes

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

1933-1934

Ambrosio Ives Lelevier

Mora en el Eterno Oriente

Don Ambrosio Ives Lelevier

Primer Gran Maestro de la

Gran Logia de Estado ''Baja California''

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram